Kadra

Klasa sportowa SP nr 22 rocznik 2009

  1. Błaszczyk Julian
  2. Bojek Patryk
  3. Bracha Antoni
  4. Fiuk Przemysław
  5. Gołacki Jakub
  6. Hańćko Adam
  7. Iwan Piotr
  8. Jędrzejewski Marcel
  9. Kaczmarczyk Adam
  10. Kowalczyk Maksymilian
  11. Krakowiak Kacper
  12. Krupa Jędrzej
  13. Kubicki Jacek
  14. Łuczak Bartłomiej
  15. Michalski Dominik
  16. Moczulis Kacper
  17. Molęda Jakub
  18. Nawrot Szczepan
  19. Pedrycz Radosław
  20. Popiel Franciszek
  21. Siudak Gabriel
  22. Ubożak Kacper
  23. Wójcik Wiktor

Trenerzy: Mikołaj Pełka, Maciej Kwiatkowski

Kadra "złota" rocznik 2009


  1. Bartosik Mateusz
  2. Barwiński Jan
  3. Bętkowski Szymon
  4. Bracha Igor
  5. Cioroch Maksymilian
  6. Głowacki Nikodem
  7. Krzesiński Patryk
  8. Kozubek Miłosz
  9. Kundera Jeremiasz
  10. Majecki Fabian
  11. Malinowski Dominik
  12. Marcisz Filip
  13. Nalepa Jan
  14. Nosek Dorian
  15. Pakuła Franciszek
  16. Palmowski Filip
  17. Radomski Cezary
  18. Stachera Grzegorz
  19. Wierzbicki Jakub
  20. Zarzycki Maciej

Trener: Maciej Kwiatkowski

Kadra "srebrna" rocznik 2009

  1. Anioł Kacper
  2. Antas Jakub
  3. Biesaga Igor
  4. Chrzanowski Wojciech
  5. Ciesiun Kacper
  6. Dzięgiel Julian
  7. Gębski Kacper
  8. Janus Igor
  9. Ksel Jakub
  10. Kubicki Gustaw
  11. Łataś Maciej
  12. Mazurczak Kacper
  13. Mikos Patryk
  14. Młynarski Mateusz
  15. Pietrzyca Mateusz
  16. Piżuch Igor
  17. Ramiączek Oskar
  18. Rodak Jakub
  19. Wenus Maximilian
  20. Winczakiewicz Krzysztof

Trener : Michał Sarek

 

Kadra "brązowa" rocznik 2009

  

  1. Grzegorczyk Kacper
  2. Jarosz Mikołaj
  3. Jarząbek Michał
  4. Jesionek Bartłomiej
  5. Juszkiewicz Filip
  6. Kapuściński Oliwier
  7. Karyś Aleksander
  8. Kasprzyk Wiktor
  9. Kojacz Paweł
  10. Kołodziej Patryk
  11. Latos Cyprian
  12. Łatasiewicz Wojciech
  13. Nowalski Nikodem
  14. Osuch Maciej
  15. Pela Eryk
  16. Ptak Bartosz
  17. Radosz Aleksander
  18. Rak Filip
  19. Siołek Marcel
  20. Skrzyniarz Robert
  21. Stachura Hubert

Trener : Michał Sarek

 

 

Partnerzy